Import Products

PARSLEY
Parsley

Botanical Name: PETROSELINUM SATIVUM

Other Name: PARSLEY

Part Used: Herbs,Seeds

ROSEMARY
Rosemary

Botanical Name: ROSMARINUS OFFICINALIS

Other Name: RUSMAI

Part Used: Leaves

THYME
Thyme

Botanical Name: THYMUS VULGARIS

Other Name: IPAR

Part Used: Leaves

PEPPERMINT
Clove

Botanical Name: MENTHA PIPERITA

Other Name: GAMATHI PUDINAH

Part Used: Leaves

SAGE
Sage

Botanical Name: SALVIA OFFICINALIS

Other Name: SALBIA SEFAKUSS

Part Used: Herbs

OREGANO
Oregano

Botanical Name: ORIGANUM VULGARE

Other Name:  SATARA

Part Used: Herbs