Import Products

Liquorice Extract
MAG

Botanical Name: MONO AMMONIUM GLYCYRRHIZINATE

Other Name: MAG

Part Used: Extracts

SCAMMONY RESIN
Scammony Resin

Botanical Name: CONVOLVULUS SCAMMONIA

Other Name: SAKMONIA

Part Used: Roots

DRAGON BLOOD RESIN
Dragon Blood Resin

Botanical Name: CALAMUS DRACO

Other Name: DAMAL AKHWAIN

Part Used: Raw Resin