Import Products

MINERAL PITCH
Shilajit Pather

Botanical Name: ASPHALTUM

Other Name: Shilajit Pather

Part Used: Minerals

YELLOW ORPIMENT
Yellow Orpiment

Botanical Name: ARSENII TRISULPHIDUM

Other Name: HARTAL DAGADI

Part Used: Minerals

SILICATE OF LIME
Silicate of Lime

Botanical Name: SILICATE OF LIME

Other Name: BERPATHER

Part Used: Minerals