Import Products

Mother Of Pearl
MOP

Botanical Name: PINCTADA MAXIMA

Other Name: MOP

Part Used: Shells

WHITE COWRIES
White Cowries

Botanical Name: CYPRAEA ANNULUS

Other Name: COWRIE SAFED

Part Used: Shells

RIVER SHELL
River Shell

Botanical Name: HYRIOPSIS SCHIEGELI / MARARIFIFERA

Other Name: HYRIOPSIS SCHIEGELI

Part Used: Shells

YELLOW COWERIES
Yellow Coweries

Botanical Name: CYPRAEA MONETA

Other Name: COWRIE PILLI

Part Used: Shells

CYPRAEA TIGRIS
Tiger Cowries

Botanical Name: CYPRAEA TIGRIS

Other Name: TIGER COWRIES

Part Used: Shells

CUTTLE FISH BONES
Cuttle Fish Bones

Botanical Name: CUTTLE FISH BONES

Other Name:  SAMUNDER JHAG

Part Used: Shells